School Level

Senior High

Home > School Level > Senior High
DAFTAR ALUMNI SMAS SAINT PETER 2017/2018
NO  NAMA SISWA UNIVERSITAS FAKULTAS
1 Alexander Kavin National Central University, Taiwan Business Administration
2 Aloysius Gonzaga Holy Prajitna ITB, Bandung Teknik Industri
3 Anabella Unika Atmajaya, Jakarta Akuntansi
4 Antony Harton Tanuwijaya Universitas Parahiyangan, Bandung Arsitektur
5 Athalia Rochelle Handowo Illinois University , Chicago, USA Computer Science
6 Christopher Patrick Widjaja Boston University, USA No information
7 Dionisius Andrew Pranoto Universitas Prasetya Mulya, Jakarta Finance and Banking
8 Edgar Christian Nathaniel Prastowo UMN, Serpong, Banten Perhotelan
9 Gabriela Francesca Agustine Swiss-German University, Serpong Teknik Pangan
10 George John Hong Universitas Indonesia Bioteknologi
11 Gilbert Putra Amos IPMI, Jakarta Bisnis
12 Gracia Universitas Parahiyangan Arsitektur
13 Marco Alexander NAM Air Pilot
14 Steven Binus Jakarta IT
15 Albert Evander Prajogianto Ukrida, Jakarta Kedokteran
16 Ambrosius Patrick Tjahjono Simon Fraser University, Canada Teknik Komputer
17 Aubrey Diitri Universitas Parahiyangan, Bandung Teknik Industri
18 Christopher Dean Reinaldy Tjandra Institut Teknologi Surabaya DKV
19 Eka Mahardika Yuwono Swiss-German University, Serpong Renewable Industry
20 Elizabeth Audrey Simon Fraser University, Canada Statistics
21 Hans Mahadika Susanta Universitas Indonesia Aktuaria
22 Hizkia Adhinata Chandra Hannover University, Jerman Medicine
23 Jonathan Francisco Univesitas Prasetya Mulya Branding
24 Melvin Juliharja No Information No information
25 Michelle Aurelia Kurniawan  Simon Fraser University, Canada Arts and Communication
26 Nicholas Raymond Binus ASO, Alsut, Serpong Automotive Engeneering
27 Tiffany Rebecca Gunawan Universitas Udayana, Bali Kedokteran
28 Vania Inez Evadne No Information No information
29 Angela Alvini STP Trisakti Pariwisata
30 Bela Berlian Rustam Plymouth University Business Administration
31 Fedora Elysia Widjaja No Information No information
32 Joceline Yuan UMN, Serpong, Banten DKV
33 Kelly Kaori Viviana Xiamen University Mandarin
34 Kenny Gilbert Tanumiharja Universitas Udayana, Bali Hukum
35 Kristy Millen Welyono Universitas Bunda Mulia, Jakarta No information
36 Mario Eduardo Gosyanto Universitas Parahiyangan, Bandung Akuntansi
37 Michelle Harry Tanada Tamkang University, Taiwan No information
38 Patricia Sugiarto Simon Fraser University, Canada Akuntansi
39 Ricky Bongso Universitas Prasetya Mulya No information
40 Rowan Univesrsitas Prasetya Mulya Akuntansi
41 Vanessa Mandy Universitas Prasetya Mulya Branding
42 Anabella Suhaidi Unika Atmajaya, Jakarta No information
43 Apriella Dharmawan UMN, Serpong, Banten DKV
44 Arthur Bhahmana Gibrananto Chester Univercity, UK Film
45 Elvira Winata Endra SIM (Singapore Institute of Managemant) Marketing
46 Grace Felicia Univeritas di China No information
47 Graciella Yosephine Kalbis, Jakarta Akuntansi
48 Juanysius Sacio Binus International, Jakarta Business Administration
49 Kevin Alexander Tjibandi No Information No information
50 Marta Pandova Universitas Prasetya Mulya Event Organizer
51 Nathalia Yohana UMN, Serpong, Banten DKV
52 Roberto Amadeus Rivan Hadiwinoto Universitas Prasetya Mulya Business Managemant
53 Russell Reinaldo Universitas Prasetya Mulya Finance and banking
54 Shellene Cleone UMN, Serpong, Banten DKV (Desain Komunikasi Visual)

DAFTAR ALUMNI SMAS SAINT PETER 2018/2019
NO NAMA SISWA UNIVERSITAS FAKULTAS
1 Abiyoga Lumaksono Binus, Jakarta Teknik Informatika
2 Andrew Jonathan Wudarta Binus, Jakarta Sistem Informasi and Management
3 Antonius Imam Prasetya Universitas Gajah Mada, Yogyakarta Ekonomi
4 Carmenita Unika Atmajaya, Jakarta Kedokteran
5 Christophe Pratihata Susanta Sanjaya Binus, Jakarta IT
6 Florencia Julya No Information Finance
7 Gaston Putra Amos Universitas Indonesia, Jakarta Aktuaria
8 Hans John Hong Universitas Diponegoro, Semarang Teknik 
9 Jovita Urian Universitas Trisakti Jakarta Pariwisata
10 Kate Jennifer Lay Universitas Maranatha, Bandung Kedokteran
11 Maria Ivanco LASALLE College Fashion Design
12 Maro Institute Teknologi Bandung Teknik Industri
13 Reiner I3L, Jakarta Biomedecine
14 Ryan Valencio UMN, Serpong, Banten Perhotelan
15 Velsya Viani Jatiputra Unika Atmajaya, Jakarta Psikologi
16 Wilsen Jefta Universitas Indonesia, Jakarta Teknik Kimia
17 Albert Pangestu Universitas Prasetya Mulya Business
18 Andrew Alesandro Binus, Jakarta Sistem Informasi 
19 Hilary Lakeshia Universitas Pelita Harapan, Banten Hukum
20 Karisha Ariane Chandra Universitas Pelita Harapan, Banten Hospitality
21 Nicholas Joel Santosa Binus, Jakarta BHM
22 Patricia Jane Universitas Prasetya Mulya Business Hospitality
23 Patricia Marcella Gloria No Information DKV
24 Rebecca Sulisien Universitas Pelita Harapan, Banten Hukum
25 Regina Nurmalinda New York School of Interior Design Interior Design
26 Ryan Dewantara Chandra Universitas Prasetya Mulya Bisnis
27 Ryon Dylan Wujaya Universitas Prasetya Mulya Hukum
28 Thalia Tamara Universitas Pelita Harapan Musik

DAFTAR ALUMNI SMAS SAINT PETER 2019/2020
NO NAMA SISWA UNIVERITAS FAKULTAS
1 Brenda Annabelle Kotambunan London School of Public Relation Communication
2 David Mario Prajitna Universitas Binus, Jakarta Humaniora Hubungan International
3 Edward Kevin Winata Binus International Jakarta Computer Science
4 Jocelyn Joosdaan Universitas Pelita Harapan, Karawaci Design Arsitektur
5 Kheren Cresia Binus International Jakarta Business Information System
6 Nicole Harry Tanada Unika Atmajaya Kedokteran
7 Sidney John Seihu Universitas di Jerman No Information
8 Vania Natalie Binus International Jakarta No Information
9 William Lie Universitas Prasetya Mulya Manajemen Bisnis
10 Angelina Levina Djuarsa** University of Technology Sydney Accounting (Dipl 3)
11 Brigita Celine LASALLE College Fashion Design.
12 Brigita Natalie Binus International Jakarta Finance
13 Dharma Huang Universitas Prasetya Mulya Branding
14 Elena Christabella Setiawan Plymouth University, UK Bachelor of Business
15 Grace Christy Universitas Indonesia Geografi
16 Kristyn Loo Yi Jing Universitas Pelita Harapan, Karawaci No Information
17 Michelle Mely Netania UPN Jakarta Akuntansi
18 Nicole Eleanore Lee La Salle College Make Up
19 Tuedi Diolli UMN Serpong, Banten Manajemen
       
  ** Angelina Levina Djuarsa King Own's Institute of Sydney Accounting (S1)

DAFTAR ALUMNI SMAS SAINT PETER 2020/2021
NO NAMA SISWA UNIVERSITAS FAKULTAS
1 Alvin Benjamin Universtas Pelita Harapan Karawaci Bisnis
2 Clifford William UMN, Serpong, Banten Manajemen
3 Dea Novantia Binus Jakarta Sistem informasi
4 Jacklyn Hartanto No Information No Information
5 Matthew Johanes Eliezer UMN, Serpong, Banten Perhotelan
6 Natasha Valerie Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts, Singapore Design and Media
7 Nathanael Binus Jakarta Sistem Informasi
8 Reynaldo Chandra Binus Jakarta Sistem Informasi
9 Samuel Henjapane Ginting Binus Jakarta Sistem Informasi
10 Steffi Henny Bunawan Universitas Pasetya Mulya Bisnis
11 Tiffany Ticia Dale Binus Jakarta Bisnis
12 Alexander Fabian Sedjati Unika Atmajaya Jakarta Kedokteran
13 Danil Eric Binus International Jakarta Computer Science
14 Jeremiah Binus University Comouter Science
15 Juan Andre Kuistono Unika Atmajaya Jakarta Kedokteran
16 Kiezan Ditiaputra Taylor University Business
17 Laurentia Leona Asian Pasific University Product Design
18 Marcellos Allan Aurelio RWTH University, Aachen, Jerman Business Admin and Engineering
19 Rachel Anastasia Wijaya Unika Atmajaya Jakarta Computer Science
20 Ryan David Haryanto Binus University Teknik Industri
21 Sandrina Winardi Binus Jakarta Management
22 Vincent 3D Sense Animasi 3D


DAFTAR ALUMNI SMAS SAINT PETER 2021/2022
NO NAMA SISWA UNIERSITAS FAKULTAS
1 Andrew Jonathan Lay Binus Univesity Jakarta Computer Science
2 Ellyn Patricia I3L, Jakarta Food Science and Nutrition
3 Felicia Bianca Harris Groningen University, The Natherlands LLB/Legal and Law
4 Glenn Windu Kencana Binus University Jakarta Computer Science
5 Jordan Joosdaan Binus University Jakarta TI
6 Jovensy Devianto UTY (Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta  Teknik Industri
7 Russell William Potu President University Computer (IT)
8 Ryan Aditya Widodo Universitas Indonesia Kedokteran Gigi
9 Caesar Andre Kuistono Universitas Tarumanegara, Jakarta Hukum
10 Deryl Leeland Universitas Tarumanegara, Jakarta Hukum
11 Dominikus Darren Susanto Universitas Tarumanegara, Jakarta Akuntansi
12 Evan Edbert Binus University Jakarta IT
13 Felix Widjaja Singapore Institute of Management IT
14 Frederick Reinhart Universitas Tarumanegara, Jakarta Hukum
15 Geraldine Elmery Junertha STIKES ABDI NUSANTARA Keperawatan
16 Marcellinus Marvyn Wijaya Universitas Pelita Harapan Bisnis Statistik
17 Mikael Leonardo South Alberta Institute of Tech, Canada PUC
18 Samantha Penelope Kotambunan UMN Serpong, Banten DKV
19 Sherryl Naomi Wong Universitas Tarumanegara, Jakarta Hukum